Masters FSEF (Nîmes) | 18/06/2005 |
Rang | MASCULINS (24) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | APPRIOU Alban | Vulcano Darts | AUV | 140 |
2 | DE MICHELIS Pierre | Killers | VDR | 118 |
3 | DOUFFIAGUES Eric | Croco | MER | 91 |
3 | KERVELLA Yann | Leprechaun's | ALP | 91 |
5 | BARON Guillaume | Croco | MER | 64 |
5 | CHARVE Jean-Druon | Roitelets | AHS | 64 |
5 | MAILLARD Alain | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 64 |
5 | YOLAL Nayab | Apaches | ALP | 64 |
9 | BEROD Pierre | Vulcano Darts | AUV | 28 |
9 | DARJ Jean-Luc | FL2M37 | MER | 28 |
9 | DUBIEN Thierry | Vulcano Darts | AUV | 28 |
9 | FULLER William | Killers | VDR | 28 |
9 | GOLLION Benoît | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 28 |
9 | RIMBAULT Jean-Christophe | Apaches | ALP | 28 |
9 | SAEZ David | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 28 |
9 | SERRIERE Laurent | Killers | VDR | 28 |
N.C. | BRIET Philippe | Drop DC | VDR | 1 |
N.C. | COZE Daniel | Roitelets | AHS | 1 |
N.C. | FERRET Jonathan | Croco | MER | 1 |
N.C. | FORGEAUD Nicolas | Massalia | MER | 1 |
N.C. | GEOLIER Fabrice | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 1 |
N.C. | LASCAUX Guy | ASPES | ALP | 1 |
N.C. | PONCET Dominique | Killers | VDR | 1 |
N.C. | PRUDHOMME Bruno | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 1 |
Rang | FÉMININES (12) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | GLATIGNY Emmanuelle | Apaches | ALP | 140 |
2 | PINARD Florence | Diables Rouges | VDR | 118 |
3 | FULLER Maryse | Killers | VDR | 91 |
3 | GARDIES Catherine | Diables Rouges | VDR | 91 |
5 | BAUJARD Geneviève | FL2M37 | MER | 64 |
5 | BIOT Ludivine | Croco | MER | 64 |
5 | CHAPUT Fanny | Vulcano Darts | AUV | 64 |
5 | RIMBAULT Isabelle | Apaches | ALP | 64 |
N.C. | COLOMBAIN Myriam | Apaches | ALP | 1 |
N.C. | GENOD Nathalie | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 1 |
N.C. | KOECHLIN Charlotte | Apaches | ALP | 1 |
N.C. | TAVERNIER Marie | 501 DM | MER | 1 |
Rang | DOUBLES (20) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | HISLER Geoffroy / SERRIERE Laurent | Killers | VDR | 140 |
2 | GUILLOIS Eric / LASCAUX Guy | ASPES | ALP | 118 |
3 | BIOT Bruno / FERRET Jonathan | Croco | MER | 91 |
3 | GOLLION Benoît / PRUDHOMME Bruno | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 91 |
5 | AVINENS Jean-Luc / VACHER Fredy | Croco | MER | 64 |
5 | BEROD Pierre / DUBIEN Thierry | Vulcano Darts | AUV | 64 |
5 | JEANNET Arnauld / KERVELLA Yann | Leprechaun's | ALP | 64 |
5 | MAILLARD Alain / SAEZ David | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 64 |
9 | CHARVE Jean-Druon / COZE Daniel | Roitelets | AHS | 28 |
9 | APPRIOU Alban / CHAPUT Fanny | Vulcano Darts | AUV | 28 |
9 | COLOMBAIN Michel / KOECHLIN Charlotte | Apaches | ALP | 28 |
9 | FORGEAUD Nicolas / LOPES Patrick | Massalia | MER | 28 |
9 | GARY Emmanuel / LAGRANGE Thierry | Diables Rouges | VDR | 28 |
9 | LAGACHE Dominique / LEROGNON Denis | 501 DM | MER | 28 |
9 | MICHAUD Gilles / PLASSARD Jean-Yves | Echevis | VDR | 28 |
9 | AGUILAR Jean-Christophe / BARON Guillaume | Croco | MER | 28 |
N.C. | FREY Fabrice / YOLAL Nayab | Apaches | ALP | 1 |
N.C. | BOUDON Lionel / GEOLIER Fabrice | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 1 |
N.C. | DE MICHELIS Pierre / FRERE Grégory | Killers | VDR | 1 |
N.C. | DUCHAMP Fabien / LECLERCQ Christian | Croco | MER | 1 |