Critérium Fédéral (AHS) | 19/11/2005 |
Rang | MASCULINS (77) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | KERVELLA Yann | Leprechaun's | ALP | 86 |
2 | BRIET Philippe | Drop DC | VDR | 61 |
3 | BEROD Pierre | Vulcano Darts | AUV | 44 |
3 | MAILLARD Alain | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 44 |
5 | DARJ Jean-Luc | FL2M37 | MER | 30 |
5 | FOURNIER Bruno | Vulcano Darts | AUV | 30 |
5 | GOLLION Benoît | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 30 |
5 | JEANNET Arnauld | Leprechaun's | ALP | 30 |
9 | APPRIOU Alban | Vulcano Darts | AUV | 20 |
9 | AVINENS Jean-Luc | Croco | MER | 20 |
9 | BARON Guillaume | Croco | MER | 20 |
9 | FORGEAUD Nicolas | Massalia | MER | 20 |
9 | GUILLOINEAU Eric | 501 DM | MER | 20 |
9 | GUILLOIS Eric | ASPES | ALP | 20 |
9 | LOPES Patrick | Massalia | MER | 20 |
9 | VAN DOORMALEN Jay | Killers | VDR | 20 |
17 | BEZAUD Cédric | Diables Rouges | VDR | 11 |
17 | CHARVE Jean-Druon | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 11 |
17 | DUBIEN Thierry | Vulcano Darts | AUV | 11 |
17 | DUCHAMP Fabien | Croco | MER | 11 |
17 | FERRET Jonathan | Croco | MER | 11 |
17 | FULLER William | Killers | VDR | 11 |
17 | GEOLIER Fabrice | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 11 |
17 | KURT Yasar | JPFE | ALP | 11 |
17 | LONGEVIALLE Antoine | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 11 |
17 | MACE Serge | Killers | VDR | 11 |
17 | NOIRCLERC Eric | Massalia | MER | 11 |
17 | RIMBAULT Jean-Christophe | Apaches | ALP | 11 |
17 | SAEZ David | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 11 |
17 | SCHNEE Pascal | Diables Rouges | VDR | 11 |
17 | TRIQUENEAUX David | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 11 |
17 | UGUEN Gérald | Apaches | ALP | 11 |
33 | AGUILAR Jean-Christophe | Croco | MER | 7 |
33 | BIOT Bruno | Croco | MER | 7 |
33 | COZE Daniel | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 7 |
33 | DUTATE René | ASPES | ALP | 7 |
33 | GATIGNOL Olivier | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 7 |
33 | GEREST Frédéric | Diables Rouges | VDR | 7 |
33 | GUILLAUME Richard | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 7 |
33 | LOPEZ Christian | Diables Rouges | VDR | 7 |
33 | MARCHETTI Thierry | JPFE | ALP | 7 |
33 | MICHAUD Gilles | Echevis | VDR | 7 |
33 | MURCIA Patrice | ASPES | ALP | 7 |
33 | PAILLARD Jean-François | Diables Rouges | VDR | 7 |
33 | PLASSARD Jean-Yves | Echevis | VDR | 7 |
33 | PONCET Dominique | Killers | VDR | 7 |
33 | VACHER Fredy | Croco | MER | 7 |
33 | VALENTIN Didier | Croco | MER | 7 |
49 | ANCIAN Martial | Drop DC | VDR | 5 |
49 | BACHA Abbes | Massalia | MER | 5 |
49 | BAUJARD Marcel | FL2M37 | MER | 5 |
49 | BENHAMOU André | ASPES | ALP | 5 |
49 | BISPO Anthony | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 5 |
49 | BOUDON Lionel | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 5 |
49 | COLOMBAIN Michel | Apaches | ALP | 5 |
49 | DAOUADJI Larbi | JPFE | ALP | 5 |
49 | DELAHAYE Stéphane | Massalia | MER | 5 |
49 | DOUFFIAGUES Eric | Croco | MER | 5 |
49 | GARY Emmanuel | Diables Rouges | VDR | 5 |
49 | LAGRANGE Thierry | Diables Rouges | VDR | 5 |
49 | ROMERO Bertrand | 501 DM | MER | 5 |
49 | SERRIERE Laurent | Killers | VDR | 5 |
49 | SUAREZ José | Leprechaun's | ALP | 5 |
49 | YOLAL Nayab | Apaches | ALP | 5 |
N.C. | BERTOLINO Joseph | ASPES | ALP | 3 |
N.C. | BLANVILLAIN Stéphane | Echevis | VDR | 3 |
N.C. | DELON Didier | ASPES | ALP | 3 |
N.C. | DEMUS Olivier | Leprechaun's | ALP | 3 |
N.C. | FREY Antoine | Apaches | ALP | 3 |
N.C. | FREY Fabrice | Apaches | ALP | 3 |
N.C. | LASCAUX Guy | ASPES | ALP | 3 |
N.C. | MONCEL Gérard | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 3 |
N.C. | PRUDHOMME Bruno | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 3 |
N.C. | RAFFIN Thierry | Diables Rouges | VDR | 3 |
N.C. | RIMBAULT Julien | Apaches | ALP | 3 |
N.C. | ROCHAT Alexandre | Echevis | VDR | 3 |
N.C. | YOLAL Lemi | Apaches | ALP | 3 |
Rang | FÉMININES (20) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | PINARD Florence | Diables Rouges | VDR | 86 |
2 | GLATIGNY Emmanuelle | Apaches | ALP | 61 |
3 | FULLER Maryse | Killers | VDR | 44 |
3 | GARDIES Catherine | Diables Rouges | VDR | 44 |
5 | BOEUF Laëtitia | Leprechaun's | ALP | 30 |
5 | CHAPUT Fanny | Vulcano Darts | AUV | 30 |
5 | RIMBAULT Isabelle | Apaches | ALP | 30 |
5 | TAVERNIER Marie | 501 DM | MER | 30 |
9 | BERTHEZENNE Sophie | 501 DM | MER | 20 |
9 | CHALAPHY Sophie | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 20 |
9 | GEOLIER Cristina | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 20 |
9 | GONCALVES Brigitte | ASPES | ALP | 20 |
9 | KOECHLIN Charlotte | Apaches | ALP | 20 |
9 | LAMBERT Marianne | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 20 |
9 | LE COUSIN Ludivine | Apaches | ALP | 20 |
9 | NERI Corine | ASPES | ALP | 20 |
17 | COLOMBAIN Myriam | Apaches | ALP | 11 |
17 | DIDIER Catherine | Croco | MER | 11 |
17 | DUMONT Angélique | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 11 |
17 | YOLAL Emma | Apaches | ALP | 11 |
Rang | DOUBLES (48) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | APPRIOU Alban / FOURNIER Bruno | Vulcano Darts | AUV | 86 |
2 | AGUILAR Jean-Christophe / BARON Guillaume | Croco | MER | 61 |
3 | BEROD Pierre / DUBIEN Thierry | Vulcano Darts | AUV | 44 |
3 | JEANNET Arnauld / KERVELLA Yann | Leprechaun's | ALP | 44 |
5 | AVINENS Jean-Luc / VACHER Fredy | Croco | MER | 30 |
5 | LAVAUD Christian / PAILLARD Jean-François | Diables Rouges | VDR | 30 |
5 | MACE Serge / VAN DOORMALEN Jay | Killers | VDR | 30 |
5 | MAILLARD Alain / SAEZ David | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 30 |
9 | FREY Fabrice / YOLAL Nayab | Apaches | ALP | 20 |
9 | MONCEL Gérard / PRUDHOMME Bruno | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 20 |
9 | GUILLOIS Eric / LASCAUX Guy | ASPES | ALP | 20 |
9 | GOLLION Benoît / TRIQUENEAUX David | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 20 |
9 | DUCHAMP Fabien / NOIRCLERC Eric | Croco/Massalia | MER | 20 |
9 | BIOT Bruno / FERRET Jonathan | Croco | MER | 20 |
9 | BAUJARD Marcel / DARJ Jean-Luc | FL2M37 | MER | 20 |
9 | GUILLOINEAU Eric / TAVERNIER Marie | 501 DM | MER | 20 |
17 | DELON Didier / MURCIA Patrice | ASPES | ALP | 11 |
17 | DAOUADJI Larbi / MARCHETTI Thierry | JPFE | ALP | 11 |
17 | BERTOLINO Joseph / GONCALVES Brigitte | ASPES | ALP | 11 |
17 | BEZAUD Cédric / SCHNEE Pascal | Diables Rouges | VDR | 11 |
17 | BLANVILLAIN Stéphane / PLASSARD Jean-Yves | Echevis | VDR | 11 |
17 | BOUDON Lionel / GEOLIER Fabrice | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 11 |
17 | BRIET Philippe / PINARD Florence | Drop DC/Diables Rouges | VDR | 11 |
17 | COLOMBAIN Michel / KOECHLIN Charlotte | Apaches | ALP | 11 |
17 | RIMBAULT Jean-Christophe / UGUEN Gérald | Apaches | ALP | 11 |
17 | DIDIER Catherine / RIMBAULT Isabelle | Croco/Apaches | MER/ALP | 11 |
17 | DOUFFIAGUES Eric / VALENTIN Didier | Croco | MER | 11 |
17 | FORGEAUD Nicolas / LOPES Patrick | Massalia | MER | 11 |
17 | FULLER William / SERRIERE Laurent | Killers | VDR | 11 |
17 | KURT Yasar / NERI Corine | JPFE/ASPES | ALP | 11 |
17 | MICHAUD Gilles / ROCHAT Alexandre | Echevis | VDR | 11 |
17 | COLOMBAIN Myriam / GLATIGNY Emmanuelle | Apaches | ALP | 11 |
33 | GARDIES Catherine / RAFFIN Thierry | Diables Rouges | VDR | 7 |
33 | GARY Emmanuel / LAGRANGE Thierry | Diables Rouges | VDR | 7 |
33 | GEOLIER Cristina / GUILLAUME Richard | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 7 |
33 | GEREST Frédéric / LOPEZ Christian | Diables Rouges | VDR | 7 |
33 | FREY Antoine / SAEZ Jean-Anthony | Apaches/Oyo Darts Team | ALP/AHS | 7 |
33 | LE COUSIN Ludivine / YOLAL Emma | Apaches | ALP | 7 |
33 | BISPO Anthony / DUMONT Angélique | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 7 |
33 | LAMBERT Marianne / LONGEVIALLE Antoine | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 7 |
33 | CHARVE Jean-Druon / COZE Daniel | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 7 |
33 | CHAPUT Fanny / PONCET Dominique | Vulcano Darts/Killers | AUV/VDR | 7 |
33 | BOEUF Laëtitia / DEMUS Olivier | Leprechaun's | ALP | 7 |
33 | RIMBAULT Julien / YOLAL Lemi | Apaches | ALP | 7 |
33 | BERTHEZENNE Sophie / ROMERO Bertrand | 501 DM | MER | 7 |
33 | BENHAMOU André / DUTATE René | ASPES | ALP | 7 |
33 | BACHA Abbes / DELAHAYE Stéphane | Massalia | MER | 7 |
33 | CHALAPHY Sophie / GATIGNOL Olivier | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 7 |