Olympiades (Tournon-sur-Rhône) | 15/09/2007 |
Rang | SIMPLES (59) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | KOCH Johannès | Croco | MER | 51 |
2 | VAN DOORMALEN Jay | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 37 |
3 | BARON Guillaume | Croco | MER | 25 |
4 | KURT Yasar | JPFE | ALP | 25 |
5 | UGUEN Gérald | Apaches | ALP | 17 |
6 | BOJARSKI Dawid | JPFE | ALP | 17 |
7 | CENCIARINI Cédric | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 17 |
8 | DAOUADJI Larbi | JPFE | ALP | 17 |
9 | CREPIEUX Marc | Croco | MER | 10 |
9 | PONCET Dominique | Killers | VDR | 10 |
9 | TRIQUENEAUX David | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 10 |
12 | GLATIGNY Emmanuelle | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 10 |
12 | GRAVIER Stéphane | Croco | MER | 10 |
12 | LECLERCQ Christian | Hauts Cantons | MER | 10 |
15 | FULLER William | Vieux Schpots | VDR | 10 |
15 | LAGRANGE Thierry | Diables Rouges | VDR | 10 |
17 | COLOMBAIN Michel | Apaches | ALP | 7 |
18 | BAUDIN Stéphane | Détente | ALP | 7 |
18 | FORGEAUD Nicolas | Massalia | MER | 7 |
18 | SAEZ David | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 7 |
21 | LIOT Jean-Luc | Détente | ALP | 7 |
21 | SAINTURAT Jean-Philippe | Détente | ALP | 7 |
23 | VACHER Fredy | Croco | MER | 7 |
24 | MOUILLON Cyril | FL2M37 | MER | 7 |
25 | TOUZELET Frédéric | Massalia | MER | 7 |
26 | DUCHAMP Fabien | Hauts Cantons | MER | 7 |
27 | GUILLOIS Eric | ASPES | ALP | 7 |
28 | PERONNIN Laurent | Hauts Cantons | MER | 7 |
29 | BRIET Philippe | Drop DC | VDR | 7 |
30 | BENHAMOU André | ASPES | ALP | 7 |
31 | MICHAUD Gilles | Echevis | VDR | 7 |
32 | LOPES Patrick | Massalia | MER | 7 |
33 | PETRINI Raphaël | Killers | VDR | 5 |
34 | MACE Serge | Killers | VDR | 5 |
35 | BERTHEZENNE Sophie | 501 DM | MER | 5 |
36 | FULLER Maryse | Killers | VDR | 5 |
37 | RAFFIN Thierry | Diables Rouges | VDR | 5 |
38 | FARIN David | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 5 |
39 | FUALDES Cyrille | Croco | MER | 5 |
40 | GEREST Frédéric | Drop DC | VDR | 5 |
41 | ROMERO Bertrand | 501 DM | MER | 5 |
42 | ROYET Sonia | Détente | ALP | 5 |
43 | SIGU Christelle | Hauts Cantons | MER | 5 |
44 | CABRERA José | 501 DM | MER | 5 |
45 | BAUJARD Marcel | FL2M37 | MER | 5 |
46 | LAGACHE Dominique | 501 DM | MER | 5 |
47 | SAEZ Jean-Anthony | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 5 |
49 | PLASSARD Jean-Yves | Echevis | VDR | 4 |
50 | BLANVILLAIN Stéphane | Echevis | VDR | 4 |
51 | COLOMBAIN Myriam | Apaches | ALP | 4 |
52 | COLOMBAIN Vincent | Apaches | ALP | 4 |
53 | REVOL Elodie | JPFE | ALP | 4 |
54 | SAEZ Adrien | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 4 |
55 | GARDIES Catherine | Diables Rouges | VDR | 4 |
56 | ANNAT Yvie | ASPES | ALP | 4 |
57 | LECLERCQ Sandrine | Hauts Cantons | MER | 4 |
58 | TAVERNA Estelle | JPFE | ALP | 4 |
59 | VACHER Quentin | Croco | MER | 4 |
60 | PLASSARD Hugo | Echevis | VDR | 4 |