Open Fédérale (La Mure) | 23/01/2010 |
Rang | MASCULINS (70) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | CALVEZ Ronan | Drop DC | VDR | 86 |
2 | TRIQUENEAUX David | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 61 |
3 | PORTALEZ Jean-Luc | Croco | MER | 49 |
4 | FOURNIER Bruno | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 39 |
5 | BARON Guillaume | Croco | MER | 30 |
5 | CREPIEUX Marc | Croco | MER | 30 |
5 | GOLLION Benoît | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 30 |
5 | SAEZ David | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 30 |
9 | DARJ Pascal | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 20 |
9 | GUILLOIS Eric | ASPES | ALP | 20 |
9 | KOCH Johannès | Croco | MER | 20 |
9 | MARCHETTI Thierry | JPFE | ALP | 20 |
9 | REBIERE Alain | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 20 |
9 | RIMBAULT Julien | Apaches | ALP | 20 |
9 | TOUR Denis | JPFE | ALP | 20 |
9 | YOLAL Lemi | Apaches | ALP | 20 |
17 | AVINENS Jean-Luc | Croco | MER | 11 |
17 | BERENGUER Julien | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 11 |
17 | BOJARSKI Dawid | JPFE | ALP | 11 |
17 | BOUDON Lionel | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 11 |
17 | CASTEL Yvan | Croco | MER | 11 |
17 | DOUGLAS Marie-Agnès | JPFE | ALP | 11 |
17 | FULLER William | Vieux Schpots | VDR | 11 |
17 | GENOD Alain | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 11 |
17 | HUMBERT Dimitri | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 11 |
17 | LECLERCQ Christian | Hauts Cantons | MER | 11 |
17 | RIMBAULT Jean-Christophe | Apaches | ALP | 11 |
17 | ROBIN Catherine | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 11 |
17 | TRIQUENEAUX Loïc | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 11 |
17 | VACHER William | Hauts Cantons | MER | 11 |
17 | VAN RIET Julien | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 11 |
17 | YOLAL Nayab | Apaches | ALP | 11 |
33 | BLANVILLAIN Stéphane | Echevis | VDR | 7 |
33 | BOUDON Alexis | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 7 |
33 | BRIET Philippe | Drop DC | VDR | 7 |
33 | COLOMBAIN Myriam | Apaches | ALP | 7 |
33 | COLOMBAIN Vincent | Apaches | ALP | 7 |
33 | DAOUADJI Larbi | JPFE | ALP | 7 |
33 | DARJ Jean-Luc | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 7 |
33 | DIAF Mustepha | JPFE | ALP | 7 |
33 | GABET Stéphane | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 7 |
33 | GLATIGNY Emmanuelle | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 7 |
33 | MERIEAU Pascal | Apaches | ALP | 7 |
33 | PERONNIN Laurent | Hauts Cantons | MER | 7 |
33 | PRUDHOMME Raphaël | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 7 |
33 | ROIZON Stéphane | JPFE | ALP | 7 |
33 | ROYET Sonia | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 7 |
33 | VACHER Fredy | Hauts Cantons | MER | 7 |
49 | BAUDIN Stéphane | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 5 |
49 | BENNABAS Stéphane | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 5 |
49 | BONNET Jérôme | 501 DM | MER | 5 |
49 | BREZEL Julien | Hauts Cantons | MER | 5 |
49 | BROCARD Jean-Paul | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 5 |
49 | CENCIARINI Cédric | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 5 |
49 | COLOMBAIN Michel | Apaches | ALP | 5 |
49 | COZE Daniel | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 5 |
49 | DUASO Eric | JPFE | ALP | 5 |
49 | DUCHAMP Fabien | Hauts Cantons | MER | 5 |
49 | GALLIZIA Georges | JPFE | ALP | 5 |
49 | GENOD Nicolas | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 5 |
49 | KOECHLIN Charlotte | Apaches | ALP | 5 |
49 | LANOS Sébastien | JPFE | ALP | 5 |
49 | LEVISSE Martine | JPFE | ALP | 5 |
49 | LONGEVIALLE Antoine | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 5 |
49 | MARTIN Daniel | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 5 |
49 | MICHAUD Gilles | Echevis | VDR | 5 |
49 | NOIRCLERC Eric | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 5 |
49 | SABATIER Eric | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 5 |
49 | SAEZ Adrien | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 5 |
49 | TRIQUENEAUX Alex | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 5 |
Rang | FÉMININES (14) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | TAVERNIER Marie | 501 DM | MER | 86 |
2 | DUMONT Angélique | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 61 |
3 | LECLERCQ Sandrine | Hauts Cantons | MER | 49 |
4 | BERTHEZENNE Sophie | 501 DM | MER | 39 |
5 | AMISTADI Valérie | JPFE | ALP | 30 |
5 | MICHAUD Christine | Echevis | VDR | 30 |
5 | SIGU Christelle | Hauts Cantons | MER | 30 |
5 | YOLAL Anaïs | Apaches | ALP | 30 |
9 | DIARD Emilie | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 20 |
9 | FAIVRE Sonia | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 20 |
9 | FULLER Maryse | Killers | VDR | 20 |
9 | LAMBERT Marianne | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 20 |
17 | RIMBAULT Hélène | Apaches | ALP | 11 |
17 | YOLAL Emma | Apaches | ALP | 11 |
Rang | JUNIORS (12) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | RIMBAULT Julien | Apaches | ALP | 86 |
2 | GENOD Nicolas | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 61 |
3 | BOUDON Alexis | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 49 |
4 | SAEZ Adrien | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 39 |
5 | PRUDHOMME Raphaël | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 30 |
5 | TRIQUENEAUX Alex | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 30 |
5 | TRIQUENEAUX Loïc | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 30 |
5 | YOLAL Lemi | Apaches | ALP | 30 |
9 | BREZEL Julien | Hauts Cantons | MER | 20 |
9 | COLOMBAIN Vincent | Apaches | ALP | 20 |
9 | RIMBAULT Hélène | Apaches | ALP | 20 |
9 | YOLAL Emma | Apaches | ALP | 20 |
Rang | DOUBLES (41) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | BARON Guillaume / CREPIEUX Marc | Croco | MER | 86 |
2 | GOLLION Benoît / TRIQUENEAUX David | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 61 |
3 | GUILLOIS Eric / SAINTURAT Jean-Philippe | ASPES | ALP | 49 |
4 | BAUDIN Stéphane / ROYET Sonia | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 39 |
5 | DARJ Jean-Luc / NOIRCLERC Eric | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 30 |
5 | FOURNIER Bruno / SABATIER Eric | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 30 |
5 | KURT Yasar / RIMBAULT Jean-Christophe | JPFE/Apaches | ALP | 30 |
5 | RIMBAULT Julien / YOLAL Lemi | Apaches | ALP | 30 |
9 | BOJARSKI Dawid / DAOUADJI Larbi | JPFE | ALP | 20 |
9 | MERIEAU Pascal / YOLAL Nayab | Apaches | ALP | 20 |
9 | GENOD Alain / GENOD Nicolas | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 20 |
9 | DUMONT Angélique / FAIVRE Sonia | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 20 |
9 | DUCHAMP Fabien / LECLERCQ Sandrine | Hauts Cantons | MER | 20 |
9 | BROCARD Jean-Paul / KOCH Johannès | Oyo Darts Team/Croco | AHS/MER | 20 |
9 | BERENGUER Julien / VAN RIET Julien | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 20 |
9 | DIAF Mustepha / ROIZON Stéphane | JPFE | ALP | 20 |
17 | CASTEL Yvan / PORTALEZ Jean-Luc | Croco | MER | 11 |
17 | AMISTADI Valérie / DOUGLAS Marie-Agnès | JPFE | ALP | 11 |
17 | AVINENS Jean-Luc / VACHER Fredy | Croco/Hauts Cantons | MER | 11 |
17 | BLANVILLAIN Stéphane / FULLER William | Echevis/Vieux Schpots | VDR | 11 |
17 | KOECHLIN Charlotte / YOLAL Emma | Apaches | ALP | 11 |
17 | BOUDON Alexis / MARTIN Daniel | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 11 |
17 | LAMBERT Marianne / LONGEVIALLE Antoine | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 11 |
17 | BOUDON Lionel / MICHAUD Gilles | Monts Cibleurs/Echevis | AUV/VDR | 11 |
17 | GLATIGNY Emmanuelle / SAEZ David | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 11 |
17 | GALLIZIA Georges / LEVISSE Martine | JPFE | ALP | 11 |
17 | DUASO Eric / MARCHETTI Thierry | JPFE | ALP | 11 |
17 | DARJ Pascal / TAVERNIER Marie | Droit Ô Bulls/501 DM | MER | 11 |
17 | COZE Daniel / ROBIN Catherine | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 11 |
17 | COLOMBAIN Myriam / COLOMBAIN Michel | Apaches | ALP | 11 |
17 | CENCIARINI Cédric / HUMBERT Dimitri | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 11 |
17 | LECLERCQ Christian / PERONNIN Laurent | Hauts Cantons | MER | 11 |
33 | BENNABAS Stéphane / GABET Stéphane | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 7 |
33 | BERTHEZENNE Sophie / BONNET Jérôme | 501 DM | MER | 7 |
33 | BREZEL Julien / VACHER William | Hauts Cantons | MER | 7 |
33 | COLOMBAIN Vincent / RIMBAULT Hélène | Apaches | ALP | 7 |
33 | DIARD Emilie / SIGU Christelle | Droit Ô Bulls/Hauts Cantons | MER | 7 |
33 | FULLER Maryse / MICHAUD Christine | Killers/Echevis | VDR | 7 |
33 | LANOS Sébastien / TOUR Denis | JPFE | ALP | 7 |
33 | PRUDHOMME Raphaël / TRIQUENEAUX Loïc | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 7 |
49 | SAEZ Adrien / TRIQUENEAUX Alex | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 5 |