Olympiades (St Gervais sur Mare) | 18/09/2010 |
Rang | SIMPLES (58) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | BARON Guillaume | Croco | MER | 86 |
2 | KOCH Johannès | Croco | MER | 61 |
3 | TRIQUENEAUX David | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 49 |
4 | GUILLOIS Eric | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 39 |
5 | DARJ Jean-Luc | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 30 |
6 | CREPIEUX Marc | Croco | MER | 30 |
7 | BLANVILLAIN Stéphane | Echevis | VDR | 30 |
7 | GENOD Alain | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 30 |
7 | GLATIGNY Emmanuelle | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 30 |
7 | SAEZ David | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 30 |
11 | DAOUADJI Larbi | JPFE | ALP | 20 |
12 | AVINENS Jean-Luc | Croco | MER | 20 |
12 | GENOD Nicolas | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 20 |
14 | GOLLION Benoît | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 20 |
15 | BIOT Isabelle | Croco | MER | 20 |
15 | GABET Stéphane | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 20 |
15 | TOUR Denis | Shamrocks | ALP | 20 |
18 | PERONNIN Laurent | Hauts Cantons | MER | 11 |
18 | PORTALEZ Jean-Luc | Croco | MER | 11 |
18 | ROMERO Bertrand | 501 DM | MER | 11 |
21 | MARCHETTI Thierry | JPFE | ALP | 11 |
21 | NOIRCLERC Eric | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 11 |
23 | DESFORGES Quentin | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 11 |
23 | DUMONT Angélique | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 11 |
25 | BIOT Bruno | Croco | MER | 11 |
25 | BIOT Emeline | Croco | MER | 11 |
25 | DARJ Pascal | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 11 |
25 | FLEURY Gary | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 11 |
25 | VACHER Fredy | Hauts Cantons | MER | 11 |
30 | CASTEL Yvan | Croco | MER | 11 |
31 | RICARD Rudy | Hauts Cantons | MER | 11 |
31 | ROIZON Stéphane | JPFE | ALP | 11 |
33 | GUILLAUME Richard | Monts Cibleurs | AUV | 7 |
34 | LECLERCQ Sandrine | Hauts Cantons | MER | 7 |
35 | BOUGHEDIR Sylvain | St Geoirs | ALP | 7 |
35 | LECLERCQ Christian | Hauts Cantons | MER | 7 |
35 | PLUQUET Gérard | Shamrocks | ALP | 7 |
38 | BOIS Julien | St Geoirs | ALP | 7 |
38 | SPAETH Yvon | Coupon découverte | CD | 0 |
40 | CENCIARINI Cédric | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 7 |
40 | DIARD Emilie | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 7 |
42 | CASTEL Jules | Croco | MER | 7 |
42 | GANYECZ Gérard | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 7 |
44 | BERTHEZENNE Sophie | 501 DM | MER | 7 |
44 | BONNET Jérôme | 501 DM | MER | 7 |
44 | CABRERA José | 501 DM | MER | 7 |
44 | DOUGLAS Marie-Agnès | JPFE | ALP | 7 |
44 | LAGACHE Dominique | 501 DM | MER | 7 |
44 | LEVISSE Eric | JPFE | ALP | 7 |
50 | BOSSA Loïc | Hauts Cantons | MER | 5 |
50 | BREZEL Julien | Hauts Cantons | MER | 5 |
50 | TAVERNIER Marie | 501 DM | MER | 5 |
50 | ACIERO Nicolas | Coupon découverte | CD | 0 |
54 | CASTEL Justine | Croco | MER | 5 |
54 | LANOS Sébastien | JPFE | ALP | 5 |
54 | DOGHMI Mourad | Coupon découverte | CD | 0 |
57 | SIGU Christelle | Hauts Cantons | MER | 5 |
58 | RICART Olivier | Coupon découverte | CD | 0 |