Masters FSEF (Villeurbanne) | 18/06/2011 |
Rang | MASCULINS (24) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | GUILLOIS Eric | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 105 |
2 | DAOUADJI Larbi | JPFE | ALP | 88 |
3 | BARON Guillaume | Croco | MER | 74 |
4 | DARJ Jean-Luc | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 61 |
5 | AVINENS Jean-Luc | Croco | MER | 47 |
5 | BRIET Philippe | Drop DC | VDR | 47 |
5 | GLATIGNY Emmanuelle | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 47 |
5 | TRIQUENEAUX David | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 47 |
9 | BLANVILLAIN Stéphane | Echevis | VDR | 26 |
9 | BREBION Patrick | Vieux Schpots | VDR | 26 |
9 | CASTEL Yvan | Croco | MER | 26 |
9 | GOLLION Benoît | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 26 |
9 | MARCHETTI Thierry | JPFE | ALP | 26 |
9 | PORTALEZ Jean-Luc | Croco | MER | 26 |
9 | ROMERO Bertrand | 501 DM | MER | 26 |
9 | VAN RIET Julien | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 26 |
17 | BROSSE Christophe | JPFE | ALP | 12 |
17 | CREPIEUX Marc | Croco | MER | 12 |
17 | FULLER William | Vieux Schpots | VDR | 12 |
17 | GENOD Alain | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 12 |
17 | GENOD Nicolas | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 12 |
17 | ROIZON Stéphane | JPFE | ALP | 12 |
17 | SAEZ David | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 12 |
17 | TOUR Denis | Shamrocks | ALP | 12 |
Rang | FÉMININES (6) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | DUMONT Angélique | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 105 |
2 | BIOT Emeline | Croco | MER | 88 |
3 | SIGU Christelle | Hauts Cantons | MER | 74 |
4 | BIOT Isabelle | Croco | MER | 61 |
5 | BERTHEZENNE Sophie | 501 DM | MER | 47 |
5 | FULLER Maryse | Vieux Schpots | VDR | 47 |
Rang | JUNIORS (8) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | RIMBAULT Julien | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 105 |
2 | GUERIN Antony | Drop DC | VDR | 88 |
3 | TRIQUENEAUX Loïc | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 74 |
4 | BIOT Emeline | Croco | MER | 61 |
5 | CASTEL Jules | Croco | MER | 47 |
5 | FREY Antoine | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 47 |
5 | FREY Benjamin | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 47 |
5 | TRIQUENEAUX Alex | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 47 |
Rang | DOUBLES (15) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | BARON Guillaume / CREPIEUX Marc | Croco | MER | 105 |
2 | GLATIGNY Emmanuelle / SAEZ David | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 88 |
3 | GOLLION Benoît / TRIQUENEAUX David | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 74 |
4 | DARJ Jean-Luc / NOIRCLERC Eric | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 61 |
5 | DESFORGES Quentin / ROIZON Stéphane | Cat's Eyes/JPFE | ALP | 47 |
5 | CASTEL Yvan / PORTALEZ Jean-Luc | Croco | MER | 47 |
5 | BRIET Philippe / GUERIN Antony | Drop DC | VDR | 47 |
5 | AVINENS Jean-Luc / VACHER Fredy | Croco/Hauts Cantons | MER | 47 |
9 | MAGURNO Patrick / VAN RIET Julien | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 26 |
9 | GUILLOIS Eric / MERIEAU Pascal | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 26 |
9 | GENOD Alain / GENOD Nicolas | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 26 |
9 | FLEURY Gary / HUMBERT Dimitri | Oyo Darts Team | AHS | 26 |
9 | BROSSE Christophe / DAOUADJI Larbi | JPFE | ALP | 26 |
9 | BREBION Patrick / FULLER William | Vieux Schpots | VDR | 26 |
9 | BIOT Emeline / BIOT Isabelle | Croco | MER | 26 |