Open Fédéral (Aumont Aubrac) | 21/01/2012 |
Rang | MASCULINS (44) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | CASTANIER Sébastien | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 86 |
2 | GUILLOIS Eric | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 61 |
3 | MAGURNO Patrick | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 49 |
4 | PERETTI Ludovic | Croco | MER | 39 |
5 | AVINENS Jean-Luc | Croco | MER | 30 |
5 | BERENGUER Julien | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 30 |
5 | BRIET Philippe | Drop DC | VDR | 30 |
5 | VAN RIET Julien | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 30 |
9 | BERTHOME Laurent | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 20 |
9 | CLAUDIN Thierry | Croco | MER | 20 |
9 | DESFORGES Quentin | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 20 |
9 | GENOD Alain | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 20 |
9 | GENOD Nicolas | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 20 |
9 | GIRAL Bruno | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 20 |
9 | PORTALEZ Jean-Luc | Croco | MER | 20 |
9 | SCHIRMER Jean-Luc | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 20 |
17 | JOGUET Denis | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 11 |
17 | MARCHETTI Thierry | JPFE | ALP | 11 |
33 | DELOUSTAL David | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 7 |
33 | SAVAJOLS Lionel | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 7 |
101 | BARON Guillaume | Croco | MER | 18 |
102 | FULLER William | Vieux Schpots | VDR | 16 |
103 | BLANVILLAIN Stéphane | Echevis | VDR | 14 |
104 | GARCIA Florian | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 13 |
105 | CUSSAC Jean-François | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 12 |
105 | GUIGUES Frédéric | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 12 |
105 | NOIRCLERC Eric | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 12 |
105 | PONCET Dominique | Drop DC | VDR | 12 |
109 | AUZANNEAU Noël | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 11 |
109 | BIOT Bruno | Croco | MER | 11 |
109 | BIOT Kevin | Croco | MER | 11 |
109 | CHEVALLIER Yves | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 11 |
109 | GENOUD Didier | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 11 |
109 | MAZAURIC Pascal | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 11 |
109 | SEYMAN Cédric | Croco | MER | 11 |
109 | VACHER Fredy | 501 DM | MER | 11 |
117 | AUZANNEAU Damien | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 7 |
117 | AUZANNEAU Maxime | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 7 |
117 | BUISSON Laurent | Croco | MER | 7 |
117 | CHARBONNIER Camille | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 7 |
117 | CREPIEUX Marc | Croco | MER | 7 |
117 | DARJ Jean-Luc | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 7 |
117 | MARTIN Jean-François | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 7 |
117 | ROIZON Stéphane | JPFE | ALP | 7 |
Rang | FÉMININES (9) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | BIOT Emeline | Croco | MER | 86 |
2 | SALVAN Corinne | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 61 |
3 | MARCHAND Sophie | Croco | MER | 49 |
4 | DIARD Emilie | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 39 |
5 | BOYER Sabine | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 30 |
5 | DEREIMS Anne-Sophie | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 30 |
5 | MAISON Christine | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 30 |
5 | TROUILLET Sylvie | Croco | MER | 30 |
9 | BIOT Isabelle | Croco | MER | 20 |
Rang | JUNIORS (3) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | AUZANNEAU Damien | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 86 |
2 | BIOT Emeline | Croco | MER | 61 |
3 | GENOUD Fabien | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 49 |
Rang | DOUBLES (25) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | BOUCHARD Ludovic / CASTANIER Sébastien | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 86 |
2 | MAGURNO Patrick / MAZAURIC Pascal | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 61 |
3 | BRIET Philippe / PONCET Dominique | Drop DC | VDR | 49 |
4 | BERENGUER Julien / VAN RIET Julien | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 39 |
5 | AVINENS Jean-Luc / VACHER Fredy | Croco/501 DM | MER | 30 |
5 | BLANVILLAIN Stéphane / MARCHETTI Thierry | Echevis/JPFE | VDR/ALP | 30 |
5 | DARJ Jean-Luc / GUIGUES Frédéric | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 30 |
5 | DESFORGES Quentin / GENOD Nicolas | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 30 |
9 | CUSSAC Jean-François / DEREIMS Anne-Sophie | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 20 |
9 | ALLEGRE Jean-Marc / DELORME Pierre | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 20 |
9 | BARON Guillaume / CREPIEUX Marc | Croco | MER | 20 |
9 | BOYER Sabine / SALVAN Corinne | Droit Ô Bulls/Darts Club Lozère | MER/AUV | 20 |
9 | COURT Harold / JULIEN Yvan | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 20 |
9 | FULLER William / ROIZON Stéphane | Vieux Schpots/JPFE | VDR/ALP | 20 |
9 | GENOD Alain / GUILLOIS Eric | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 20 |
9 | BUISSON Laurent / PORTALEZ Jean-Luc | Croco | MER | 20 |
17 | NOIRCLERC Eric / SEYMAN Cédric | Droit Ô Bulls/Croco | MER | 11 |
17 | BIOT Bruno / BIOT Kevin | Croco | MER | 11 |
17 | BIOT Emeline / BIOT Isabelle | Croco | MER | 11 |
17 | BONNAL Emilien / GENOUD Fabien | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 11 |
17 | BRUN Thierry / MALLET Florian | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 11 |
17 | CHARBONNIER Camille / GARCIA Florian | Darts Club Lozère | AUV | 11 |
17 | CLAUDIN Thierry / PERETTI Ludovic | Croco | MER | 11 |
17 | DIARD Emilie / MAISON Christine | Droit Ô Bulls | MER | 11 |
17 | MARCHAND Sophie / TROUILLET Sylvie | Croco | MER | 11 |