Coupe de Comité ALP (Susville) | 05/12/2004 |
Rang | SIMPLES (34) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | KERVELLA Yann | Leprechaun's | ALP | 53 |
2 | LASCAUX Guy | ASPES | ALP | 38 |
3 | DUTATE René | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 25 |
3 | KURT Yasar | JPFE | ALP | 25 |
5 | BENHAMOU André | ASPES | ALP | 18 |
5 | GENOD Alain | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 18 |
5 | MURCIA Patrice | ASPES | ALP | 18 |
5 | OWEZARSKI Manuel | ASPES | ALP | 18 |
9 | CLERC Valérie | Drôle de Darts | ALP | 10 |
9 | FREY Fabrice | Apaches | ALP | 10 |
9 | GALLIZIA Georges | JPFE | ALP | 10 |
9 | GONCALVES Brigitte | ASPES | ALP | 10 |
9 | MARCHETTI Thierry | JPFE | ALP | 10 |
9 | PAQUIEN Charles | Leprechaun's | ALP | 10 |
9 | RIMBAULT Jean-Christophe | Apaches | ALP | 10 |
9 | YOLAL Nayab | Apaches | ALP | 10 |
17 | BERTOLINO Joseph | ASPES | ALP | 6 |
17 | BOEUF Laëtitia | Leprechaun's | ALP | 6 |
17 | COLOMBAIN Michel | Apaches | ALP | 6 |
17 | CSEPI Virginie | Drôle de Darts | ALP | 6 |
17 | FAGOT Jérôme | JPFE | ALP | 6 |
17 | GENOD Nathalie | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 6 |
17 | GUILLOIS Eric | ASPES | ALP | 6 |
17 | JEANNET Arnauld | Leprechaun's | ALP | 6 |
17 | KOECHLIN Charlotte | Apaches | ALP | 6 |
17 | LECLAND Olivier | Drôle de Darts | ALP | 6 |
17 | MACHADO André | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 6 |
17 | MATHIVAT Pascal | Leprechaun's | ALP | 6 |
17 | MICHELINI Jean-Christophe | Leprechaun's | ALP | 6 |
17 | ORTIZ Sylvain | ASPES | ALP | 6 |
17 | OZEEL Gilles | JPFE | ALP | 6 |
17 | YOLAL Lemi | Apaches | ALP | 6 |
N.C. | DEMUS Olivier | Leprechaun's | ALP | 1 |
N.C. | MICHON Virginie | JPFE | ALP | 1 |
Rang | DOUBLES (17) | Club | Comité | Points |
1 | JEANNET Arnauld / KERVELLA Yann | Leprechaun's | ALP | 53 |
2 | GALLIZIA Georges / OZEEL Gilles | JPFE | ALP | 38 |
3 | COLOMBAIN Michel / KOECHLIN Charlotte | Apaches | ALP | 25 |
3 | KURT Yasar / MARCHETTI Thierry | JPFE | ALP | 25 |
5 | PAQUIEN Charles / RIMBAULT Jean-Christophe | Leprechaun's/Apaches | ALP | 18 |
5 | BERTOLINO Joseph / ORTIZ Sylvain | ASPES | ALP | 18 |
5 | GUILLOIS Eric / LASCAUX Guy | ASPES | ALP | 18 |
5 | MATHIVAT Pascal / MICHELINI Jean-Christophe | Leprechaun's | ALP | 18 |
9 | BOEUF Laëtitia / DEMUS Olivier | Leprechaun's | ALP | 10 |
9 | CLERC Valérie / YOLAL Lemi | Drôle de Darts/Apaches | ALP | 10 |
9 | DUTATE René / GENOD Nathalie | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 10 |
9 | FAGOT Jérôme / MICHON Virginie | JPFE | ALP | 10 |
9 | FREY Fabrice / YOLAL Nayab | Apaches | ALP | 10 |
9 | GENOD Alain / MACHADO André | Cat's Eyes | ALP | 10 |
9 | GONCALVES Brigitte / MURCIA Patrice | ASPES | ALP | 10 |
9 | BENHAMOU André / OWEZARSKI Manuel | ASPES | ALP | 10 |
17 | CSEPI Virginie / LECLAND Olivier | Drôle de Darts | ALP | 6 |